Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sarnia, On

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sarnia, On. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sarnia, On with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,7606,065
BustAfghanistan 9,9116,159
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,7656,068
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,6525,998
FarahAfghanistan 9,7256,043
GardizAfghanistan 9,9406,177
GhazniAfghanistan 9,9116,159
HeratAfghanistan 9,5535,936
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,7926,085
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,9146,160
KabulAfghanistan 9,8486,120
KandaharAfghanistan 9,9886,207
KhostAfghanistan 9,9976,212
KunduzAfghanistan 9,6285,983
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,5135,911
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,5505,935
North SalangAfghanistan 9,7646,068
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,5235,918
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,4875,895
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,8826,140
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,8376,113
ShkoderAlbania 6,4013,977
TiranaAlbania 6,4694,020
VloreAlbania 6,5084,044
AdrarAlgeria 5,9623,705
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,6163,490
AlgiersAlgeria 5,6163,490
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,9393,691
BatnaAlgeria 5,9023,668
BecharAlgeria 5,5533,451
BejaiaAlgeria 5,7483,572
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,6543,513
BiskraAlgeria 5,9233,680
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,4614,015
ChlefAlgeria 5,5083,423
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,8893,659
DjanetAlgeria 6,9514,319
DjelfaAlgeria 5,7483,572
El GoleaAlgeria 6,0003,729
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,0873,783
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,9433,693
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,1673,832
In AmenasAlgeria 6,6834,153
In SalahAlgeria 6,2103,859
MilianaAlgeria 5,5683,460
OranAlgeria 5,4033,357
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,3083,920
SkikdaAlgeria 5,8703,648
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,7594,200
TebessaAlgeria 6,0553,762
TimimounAlgeria 5,9003,666
TindoufAlgeria 5,3803,343
TouggourtAlgeria 6,0653,769
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,3087,648
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,1008,141
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,1433,196
HuamboAngola 10,4156,472
LuandaAngola 9,9056,155
LuenaAngola 10,6376,610
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,3566,435
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,2367,604
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,3417,669
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,3487,673
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1747,565
ByrdAntarctica 14,5699,053
DavisAntarctica 16,92210,515
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,2047,584
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,9929,938
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,1475,684
AzulArgentina 9,3795,828
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5885,958
BarilocheArgentina 9,8666,131
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,1485,685
CeresArgentina 8,6065,348
ChamicalArgentina 8,6525,376
ChepesArgentina 8,7605,443
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,3686,443
ConcordiaArgentina 8,7885,461
CórdobaArgentina 8,7585,443
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,7685,448
CorrientesArgentina 8,3555,192
EsquelArgentina 10,0646,254
EzeizaArgentina 9,1745,701
FormosaArgentina 8,2225,109
General PicoArgentina 9,2475,746
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,9725,575
JuninArgentina 9,1295,673
La PlataArgentina 9,1955,714
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,7324,805
La RiojaArgentina 8,5435,309
LaboulayeArgentina 9,0735,638
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,8876,765
Las LomitasArgentina 8,0374,994
Malarg EArgentina 9,2315,736
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,8676,131
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,5265,920
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,9185,542
MendozaArgentina 8,9375,554
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,9325,550
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,6775,392
NeuquenArgentina 9,6095,971
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,2295,735
OranArgentina 7,8504,878
ParanaArgentina 8,8245,483
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,6175,355
PehuajoArgentina 9,2715,761
PergaminoArgentina 9,0575,628
PigeArgentina 9,4615,879
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,7985,467
PosadasArgentina 8,3745,204
PresidenciaArgentina 8,2715,140
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,9345,552
Punta IndioArgentina 9,2455,745
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,7525,438
ReconquistaArgentina 8,5415,307
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,9595,567
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,0206,848
RivadaviaArgentina 7,9674,951
RosarioArgentina 8,9485,561
SaltaArgentina 8,0384,995
San AntonioArgentina 9,8106,096
San LuisArgentina 8,9745,577
San RafaelArgentina 9,1255,670
Santa RosaArgentina 9,3425,805
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,3645,197
SarmientoArgentina 10,3496,431
TrelewArgentina 10,0796,263
TucumanArgentina 8,2595,132
UshuaiaArgentina 11,3717,066
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,8285,486
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,6025,345
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,0265,609
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,0815,022
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,9424,936
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,58210,926
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,60411,561
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,87010,483
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,91610,512
AmberleyAustralia 16,0429,969
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,70010,378
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,9949,939
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,65910,352
CairnsAustralia 15,5739,677
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,84810,470
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,50710,879
CedunaAustralia 17,65810,973
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,38710,183
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,22610,083
Cobar MoAustralia 16,82010,452
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,4389,593
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,21510,076
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,69710,997
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,13610,027
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8299,837
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,7589,792
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,68110,366
East SaleAustralia 17,17510,673
Esperance (po)Australia 18,37711,420
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,37711,420
EssendonAustralia 17,31710,761
ForrestAustralia 17,82911,079
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,93610,524
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,94311,150
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,23910,713
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,55010,284
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,39010,806
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,40510,816
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,0299,961
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,06811,228
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,35410,784
LavertonAustralia 17,33510,772
LearmonthAustralia 17,21310,696
LongreachAustralia 16,25810,103
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,25710,102
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,8659,859
Low HeadAustralia 17,36110,788
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7429,782
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,85710,475
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,05710,599
MeekatharraAustralia 17,67110,981
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,31810,762
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,31710,761
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,28510,741
Mount GambierAustralia 17,61810,948
Mount IsaAustralia 16,28210,118
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,0289,339
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9079,885
Nowra RanAustralia 16,72610,394
NuriootpaAustralia 17,51310,883
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,14810,656
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,14610,655
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,28511,363
Port HedlandAustralia 16,98110,552
RichmondAustralia 16,61810,327
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8529,851
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,61310,323
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,60510,318
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,44410,219
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,44310,218
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,1599,420
TibooburraAustralia 16,91510,511
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7309,775
WaggaAustralia 16,96610,543
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,7679,798
WilliamtownAustralia 16,48510,244
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,2659,486
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,64410,964
WoomeraAustralia 17,38810,805
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,24010,092
GrazAustria 5,8243,619
InnsbruckAustria 5,5443,445
KlagenfurtAustria 5,7723,587
LinzAustria 5,6713,524
SalzburgAustria 5,6203,493
ViennaAustria 5,8073,609
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,6353,502
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,2255,111
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,4735,265
GancaAzerbaijan 8,1445,061
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,2235,110
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,1445,061
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,2652,651
LerwickUk 4,2652,650
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,2015,096
QubaAzerbaijan 8,2045,098
SakiAzerbaijan 8,1435,060
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,3805,208
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,2725,141
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,2195,107
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,2255,111
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,4005,220
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,1935,091
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,0775,019
Horta, FaialAzores 3,1331,947
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,3992,112
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,8941,798
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,7001,678
MuharraqBahrain 9,6405,990
ChittagongBangladesh 11,9337,415
DhakaBangladesh 11,7597,307
CharnocksBarbados 3,8642,401
BrestBelarus 6,0143,737
GomelBelarus 6,4003,977
GrodnoBelarus 5,9453,694
MinskBelarus 6,1213,804
MogilevBelarus 6,2513,884
VitebskBelarus 6,1753,837
BrusselsBelgium 4,9113,052
D’UccleBelgium 4,9113,052
OstendeBelgium 4,7992,982
Belize CityBelize 3,9172,434
BeninBenin 7,8414,873
BohiconBenin 7,7504,816
CotonouBenin 7,8414,873
KandiBenin 7,4894,654
NatitingouBenin 7,4414,624
ParakouBenin 7,6114,730
SaveBenin 7,7084,790
BermudaBermuda 1,6781,043
La PazBolivia 7,1164,422
Santa CruzBolivia 7,2574,509
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,2123,860
FrancistownBotswana 11,9537,428
MaunBotswana 11,5577,182
TshaneBotswana 11,7677,312
AimoresBrazil 7,8354,869
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,1624,451
AltamiraBrazil 5,7813,592
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,1433,817
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1195,045
ApodiBrazil 6,5024,040
AracajuBrazil 7,0774,398
AracuaiBrazil 7,5264,677
AragarcasBrazil 7,1684,454
AraxaBrazil 7,6814,773
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,8174,236
BageBrazil 8,8345,490
BambuiBrazil 7,7514,817
BarbacenaBrazil 7,9444,937
BarbalhaBrazil 6,6154,111
BarcelosBrazil 5,3913,350
BarraBrazil 6,8764,273
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,2153,862
BarreirasBrazil 6,9344,309
BelémBrazil 5,6863,533
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7994,846
BelterraBrazil 5,6643,520
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,6354,123
Bom JesusBrazil 8,5985,343
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1014,413
BrasiliaBrazil 7,2474,504
BrevesBrazil 5,6573,515
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9794,958
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1795,082
CabroboBrazil 6,7394,188
CaceresBrazil 7,1044,414
CaetiteBrazil 7,2094,480
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,7434,190
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,6294,741
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0595,008
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,0565,006
Campos SalesBrazil 6,5424,065
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5024,662
CaparaoBrazil 7,9214,922
CapinopolisBrazil 7,5254,676
CaratingaBrazil 7,8364,869
CaravelasBrazil 7,7094,791
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1824,463
CarolinaBrazil 6,3473,944
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,1825,084
CataguasesBrazil 7,9894,965
CatalaoBrazil 7,5074,665
CatanduvaBrazil 7,8054,850
CaxiasBrazil 6,2113,860
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,6395,369
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,6034,103
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9934,967
ChapecoBrazil 8,3925,215
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,6934,159
CipoBrazil 7,0384,374
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3983,976
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7164,795
CordeiroBrazil 8,0685,013
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0824,401
CorumbaBrazil 7,4414,624
CoximBrazil 7,4124,606
CrateusBrazil 6,3393,939
CuiabaBrazil 7,0684,392
CuritibaBrazil 8,2655,136
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6284,740
DiamantinoBrazil 6,9364,310
DouradosBrazil 7,8224,861
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,1135,041
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,7695,449
EspinosaBrazil 7,3014,537
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,5584,075
FloraniaBrazil 6,5914,096
FlorestaBrazil 6,7774,212
FlorianoBrazil 6,4233,992
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,5155,291
FormosaBrazil 7,2354,496
FortalezaBrazil 6,2753,899
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,1915,090
FrancaBrazil 7,7764,832
GaranhunsBrazil 6,8884,281
GoianiaBrazil 7,3134,544
GoiasBrazil 7,2124,481
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7414,810
GrajauBrazil 6,2113,860
GuairaBrazil 8,0344,992
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,3123,922
GuaratingaBrazil 7,5944,719
IbiriteBrazil 7,8044,850
IguatuBrazil 6,5174,049
IlheusBrazil 7,4074,603
ImperatrizBrazil 6,1523,823
IndaialBrazil 8,4285,237
IpameriBrazil 7,4514,630
IraiBrazil 8,3905,213
IreceBrazil 6,9424,314
ItaberabaBrazil 7,1234,426
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,6673,521
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8263,620
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6074,727
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9934,967
ItapevaBrazil 8,1135,041
ItirucuBrazil 7,2264,490
ItuacuBrazil 7,2274,491
IvinhemaBrazil 7,8444,874
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,0044,974
JacobinaBrazil 6,9784,336
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,4143,986
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,7754,210
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,4994,660
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0114,978
LavrasBrazil 7,9104,915
LencoisBrazil 7,0924,407
LinharesBrazil 7,8584,883
LondrinaBrazil 8,0074,975
MacapaBrazil 5,4573,391
MacauBrazil 6,4964,037
MaceioBrazil 7,0034,352
MachadoBrazil 7,9334,930
ManausBrazil 5,6503,511
MarabaBrazil 6,0883,783
MaringaBrazil 7,9974,969
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,6113,487
Monte AzulBrazil 7,3154,546
Monte SantoBrazil 6,9414,313
MonteiroBrazil 6,7634,202
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4564,633
Morada NovaBrazil 6,4203,989
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,9554,322
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0905,027
ObidosBrazil 5,5753,465
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,9394,312
ParacatuBrazil 7,4294,616
ParanaBrazil 6,9004,288
ParanaguaBrazil 8,2915,152
ParanaibaBrazil 7,6044,725
ParintinsBrazil 5,6353,501
ParnaibaBrazil 6,0793,778
Passo FundoBrazil 8,5205,294
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,5874,715
PaulistanaBrazil 6,6334,122
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,8744,272
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,4594,635
PeixeBrazil 6,8284,243
PetrolinaBrazil 6,7884,218
PicosBrazil 6,5084,044
PiraiBrazil 8,0895,027
PirenopolisBrazil 7,2304,493
PompeuBrazil 7,6934,780
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,8444,874
Porto De MozBrazil 5,6203,493
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,3215,170
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,2523,885
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,7325,426
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6834,153
PosseBrazil 7,1054,415
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,3953,974
RecifeBrazil 6,8704,269
RemansoBrazil 6,7584,199
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,3873,969
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1395,058
Rio NegroBrazil 8,3295,176
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,4144,607
SalvadorBrazil 7,2404,499
Santa MariaBrazil 8,6605,381
SantaremBrazil 5,6453,508
SantosBrazil 8,1685,076
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,9244,924
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,1603,828
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,5994,101
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,5655,323
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,4995,282
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,0024,973
Sao LuisBrazil 5,9323,686
Sao MateusBrazil 7,7914,842
São PauloBrazil 8,1145,042
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,8744,893
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,2983,914
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,9124,295
SerrinhaBrazil 7,0794,399
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,7404,810
SobralBrazil 6,1983,852
SoureBrazil 5,6053,483
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,8274,243
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,0855,645
SurubimBrazil 6,8144,234
TaguatingaBrazil 6,9204,300
TarauacaBrazil 6,2043,855
TauaBrazil 6,4363,999
TefeBrazil 5,6503,511
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6484,752
TeresinaBrazil 6,2523,885
TiriosBrazil 5,1133,177
TorresBrazil 8,6835,396
TracuateuaBrazil 5,6923,537
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,7134,793
TriunfoBrazil 6,7164,174
TucuruiBrazil 5,8963,664
TuriacuBrazil 5,8083,609
UaupesBrazil 5,2623,270
UbatubaBrazil 8,1475,062
UberabaBrazil 7,6784,771
VassourasBrazil 8,0705,015
VicosaBrazil 7,9174,919
VitoriaBrazil 7,9474,938
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3614,574
Ze DocaBrazil 6,0173,739
BurgasBulgaria 6,8844,278
LomBulgaria 6,5254,055
PlevenBulgaria 6,6404,126
PlovdivBulgaria 6,7364,186
SadovoBulgaria 6,7494,194
SandanskiBulgaria 6,6824,152
SofiaBulgaria 6,6144,110
VarnaBulgaria 6,8644,265
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,0604,387
BurundiBurundi 10,6496,617
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,3888,319
SiemreapCambodia 13,1738,186
BatouriCameroon 8,8885,523
DoualaCameroon 8,5805,332
GarouaCameroon 8,4175,231
MamfeCameroon 8,4055,223
MarouaCameroon 8,3925,215
NgaoundereCameroon 8,5925,339
NkoundjaCameroon 8,5205,294
YaoundeCameroon 8,7265,423
YokoCameroon 8,6495,375
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,1082,553
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,0592,522
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3862,725
Alert Bay, BcCanada 774481
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,9002,424
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,7271,073
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,9291,199
Bagotville, QcCanada 415258
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,0372,508
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,6221,630
Banff, AbCanada 3,5742,221
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,024637
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 893555
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,4132,121
Bissett, MbCanada 2,2061,371
Blue River, BcCanada 3,8002,362
Bonavista, NfCanada 906563
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,4892,789
Brandon, MbCanada 2,5151,563
Broadview, SkCanada 2,6941,674
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,2371,390
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,4122,742
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,498931
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,1682,590
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,3572,086
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,4722,158
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,2312,008
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,2712,654
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,1501,336
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,3401,454
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,538956
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,9852,477
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,4492,765
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,5722,841
Cartwright, NfCanada 922573
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,7722,344
Chapais, QcCanada 728452
Charlo, NbCanada 8151
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 231143
Charlottetown, PeCanada 227141
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,2672,652
Chatham, NbCanada 5031
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3441,457
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,184736
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 688427
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2521,399
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,8272,378
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5671,595
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,1691,969
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,180733
Comox, BcCanada 4,2552,644
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,2932,046
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,1521,337
Coronation, AbCanada 3,2782,037
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,6342,259
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 664412
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,5091,559
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,7762,347
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,3022,674
Deer Lake, NfCanada 637396
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,3791,478
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 533331
Dryden, OnCanada 2,0021,244
Earlton, OnCanada 1,054655
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,3982,111
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,3842,103
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,3892,106
Edson, AbCanada 3,5812,225
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,3922,729
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7011,678
Estevan, SkCanada 2,7421,704
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,4452,762
Eureka, NtCanada 3,7052,302
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,6261,632
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,2131,996
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2151,998
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8722,406
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,4022,114
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7752,346
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,2692,031
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,8022,362
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,4982,174
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 185115
Fredericton, NbCanada 188117
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,8231,133
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 833518
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2081,372
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,2092,616
Golden, BcCanada 3,6682,279
Goose, NfCanada 749466
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,304810
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,7062,303
Greenwood, NsCanada 278173
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 281174
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,6532,892
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 348216
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 326203
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,215755
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 750466
Harrow, OnCanada 1,489925
Hay River, NtCanada 3,4832,165
Hope, BcCanada 4,0362,508
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0162,496
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,479919
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3232,686
Iqaluit, NtCanada 1,8231,133
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,8122,369
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,2782,037
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,9192,436
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,259782
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,261784
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,8712,406
Kenora, OnCanada 2,1181,316
Kingston, OnCanada 924574
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,5752,843
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,5602,212
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,200746
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 674419
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8451,768
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,433891
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,5062,178
Langara, BcCanada 4,6122,866
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6771,042
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,4232,127
London, OnCanada 1,310814
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,4441,519
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6001,616
Lytton, BcCanada 4,0122,493
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,5781,602
Maniwaki, QcCanada 801498
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,2772,036
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4952,793
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,4122,742
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,2712,033
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,1982,609
Moncton, NbCanada 164102
Mont Joli, QcCanada 234145
Montreal, QuebecCanada 635395
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 662411
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,9031,804
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,166724
Morden, MbCanada 2,3921,486
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,088676
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,048651
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,2112,617
Natashquan, QcCanada 413257
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 743461
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0432,512
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,0521,897
North Bay, OnCanada 1,056656
Ottawa (airport)Canada 807501
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 807501
Peace River, AbCanada 3,6002,237
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,6941,674
Penticton, BcCanada 3,9032,425
Petawawa, OnCanada 908564
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,050653
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,8251,134
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,2722,655
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 484301
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,3832,724
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,3951,488
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,8761,787
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9742,470
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4502,765
Princeton, BcCanada 2,6751,662
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,3382,074
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 444276
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,9872,477
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,4402,138
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,0721,288
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,8361,762
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8401,765
Resolute, NtCanada 3,3382,074
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,7592,336
Roberval, QcCanada 511317
Sable Island, NsCanada 583363
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,2852,041
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 237147
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,5722,841
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,5271,570
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,436892
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 823511
Scott, SkCanada 3,0961,924
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 313194
Shearwater, NsCanada 352218
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 517321
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,4682,776
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,0011,244
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,9401,205
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,4462,141
Smithers, BcCanada 4,2312,629
Stephenville, NfCanada 538335
Summerside, PeCanada 174108
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,0531,897
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,0621,903
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 445277
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,8841,792
Terrace, BcCanada 4,3282,690
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4122,741
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,5731,599
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,2692,031
Thompson, MbCanada 2,3861,483
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,7641,096
Timmins, OnCanada 1,179732
Tofino, BcCanada 4,3392,696
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,153717
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,168726
Trenton, OnCanada 995619
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8421,145
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 363226
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,0701,908
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 913567
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1582,584
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,2972,049
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,2161,999
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,1962,607
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,2292,628
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 617383
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,233766
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2002,610
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,5222,810
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,231765
Windsor, OnCanada 1,480920
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,3211,443
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,7891,733
Yarmouth, NsCanada 403251
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4252,129
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,6751,662
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,8182,994
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,7162,930
SalCape Verde 5,1693,212
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,2055,720
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,0465,622
AbecheChad 8,6145,353
FayaChad 8,1585,069
MoundouChad 8,6815,395
N’DjamenaChad 8,3165,167
AntofagastaChile 7,8984,908
AricaChile 7,3314,556
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,3976,461
ChicoChile 10,4716,507
ChillanChile 9,3655,820
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,3945,838
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,3355,180
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,3716,445
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1805,705
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,5744,706
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,3855,832
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,5587,183
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,6205,357
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,8186,101
ParronChile 9,1005,655
Puerto AysenChile 10,3476,429
Puerto MonttChile 9,9106,158
Punta ArenasChile 11,1806,947
QuinteroChile 8,9695,573
SantiagoChile 9,0155,602
SewellChile 9,0775,641
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,6115,973
ValdiviaChile 9,7306,046
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,7056,031
VallenarChile 8,5105,288
ValparaisoChile 8,9615,569
AltaiChina 9,1305,673
BeijingChina 10,2986,399
ChangchunChina 9,8066,094
ChangduChina 11,1086,903
ChangshaChina 11,5977,207
ChengduChina 11,2647,000
ChongqingChina 11,4247,099
DuianChina 10,5636,564
ErlianChina 9,8846,142
GanzhouChina 11,8647,372
GuangzhouChina 12,1587,555
HaikouChina 12,5057,771
HailarChina 9,2525,749
HamiChina 9,7716,072
HetanChina 10,0076,218
JiuquanChina 10,1916,333
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,6435,992
KashiChina 9,6315,985
KunmingChina 11,8737,378
LanzhouChina 10,6676,629
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,1316,917
NanchangChina 11,5597,183
NanjingChina 11,1716,942
NanningChina 12,1997,580
PingbianChina 11,2576,995
QingdaoChina 10,7116,656
QiqiharChina 9,4315,861
RuoqiangChina 10,0556,248
ShanghaiChina 11,2406,985
ShantouChina 12,1357,541
ShenyangChina 10,0596,251
TaiyuanChina 10,5566,559
TaoyuanChina 11,9267,411
TengchongChina 11,7917,327
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,5375,927
Xi’AnChina 10,9106,779
XichangChina 11,5507,177
YanjiChina 9,8656,130
YichangChina 11,3217,035
YinchuanChina 10,4286,480
YiningChina 9,3495,810
ZhengzhouChina 10,8796,761
ZhijiangChina 11,6747,255
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,3133,302
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,2403,256
AraucaColombia 4,5162,806
BarranquillaColombia 4,1552,582
Benito SalasColombia 5,0323,127
BogotáColombia 4,8222,997
Camilo DazaColombia 4,4422,760
El CaranoColombia 4,7572,956
Las GaviotasColombia 4,7962,980
MatecanaColombia 4,8383,006
PeralesColombia 4,8693,026
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,5932,854
Rafael NunezColombia 4,2172,621
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,1562,583
Simon BolivarColombia 4,1172,559
VanguardiaColombia 4,8733,028
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,7543,576
YariguiesColombia 4,5622,835
MoroniComoros 12,3757,690
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,5162,807
LimonCosta Rica 4,4772,782
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,5422,823
San JoseCosta Rica 4,5182,808
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,8863,658
DubrovnikCroatia 6,2703,896
SibenikCroatia 6,0543,762
SplitCroatia 6,1043,793
ZagrebCroatia 5,9303,685
CamagueyCuba 3,0991,926
CasablancaCuba 3,0831,916
HavanaCuba 3,1031,928
WillemstadCuraçao 3,9312,443
FamagustaCyprus 7,8514,879
LarnacaCyprus 7,8504,878
LimassolCyprus 7,8274,864
NicosiaCyprus 7,8064,851
BrnoCzech Republic 5,7753,589
ChebCzech Republic 5,4563,391
MosnovCzech Republic 5,8313,623
PragueCzech Republic 5,5713,462
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8246,105
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7586,064
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6966,025
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1906,954
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5416,550
CopenhagenDenmark 5,1843,222
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,3533,326
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,9573,080
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,9143,053
MarstalDenmark 5,1063,173
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,1983,230
OdenseDenmark 5,0783,156
RandersDenmark 5,0093,113
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,3323,313
StudsgårdDenmark 4,9603,082
TønderDenmark 5,0053,110
TylstrupDenmark 4,9733,090
TystofteDenmark 5,1353,191
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,0253,122
VestervigDenmark 4,8983,043
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,4256,478
Melville HallDominica 3,5702,218
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,1241,941
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,1601,963
AzuaDominican Republic 3,2532,021
BaniDominican Republic 3,2722,033
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,2902,044
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,2111,995
CabreraDominican Republic 3,1161,936
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,2071,993
CotuiDominican Republic 3,1781,975
DajabonDominican Republic 3,1451,954
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,2772,036
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,2392,012
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,2051,992
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,1221,940
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,2071,993
HigueyDominican Republic 3,2192,000
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,2402,013
ImbertDominican Republic 3,1121,934
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,1821,977
JimaniDominican Republic 3,2862,042
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,2442,016
La VegaDominican Republic 3,1711,971
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,2472,017
LuperonDominican Republic 3,1021,928
MichesDominican Republic 3,1801,976
MocaDominican Republic 3,1521,959
MoncionDominican Republic 3,1561,961
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,1131,934
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,2071,993
NaguaDominican Republic 3,1451,954
NeybaDominican Republic 3,2642,028
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,3182,062
PimentelDominican Republic 3,1701,970
PoloDominican Republic 3,3052,054
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,1111,933
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,2322,008
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,1191,938
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1581,962
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2472,018
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,1751,973
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,1511,958
SamanaDominican Republic 3,1581,963
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,2462,017
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,1661,967
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,2452,017
San JuanDominican Republic 3,2252,004
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,2382,012
SanchezDominican Republic 3,1611,964
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,1461,955
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,1521,959
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,2492,019
TamayoDominican Republic 3,2702,032
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,2262,005
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,1681,968
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,1261,943
YamasaDominican Republic 3,2131,997
YasicaDominican Republic 3,1261,943
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,3845,831
CanarEcuador 5,7093,548
GuayaquilEcuador 5,6883,535
IzobambaEcuador 5,4623,394
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,4383,380
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,8773,652
MilagroEcuador 5,6773,528
OtavaloEcuador 5,3913,350
PichilingueEcuador 5,5633,457
PortoviejoEcuador 5,5813,468
PuyoEcuador 5,5743,464
QuitoEcuador 5,4393,380
RumipambaEcuador 5,5343,439
San GabrielEcuador 5,3403,319
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,8964,906
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,1705,077
AswanEgypt 8,6685,387
AsyutEgypt 8,2965,155
BahariyaEgypt 8,0475,001
Beni SuefEgypt 8,1405,058
CairoEgypt 8,0795,020
DabaaEgypt 7,8054,850
DakhlaEgypt 8,2765,143
El ArishEgypt 8,1655,074
El TorEgypt 8,3825,209
FarafraEgypt 8,0845,023
HelwanEgypt 8,0945,030
HurguadaEgypt 8,4725,264
IsmailiaEgypt 8,0975,032
KhargaEgypt 8,3895,213
KosseirEgypt 8,5915,339
LuxorEgypt 8,5225,296
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,6994,784
MinyaEgypt 8,1935,091
Port-SaidEgypt 8,0424,998
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,3475,187
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,4515,251
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,2095,101
SalloumEgypt 7,5424,687
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,7424,811
SohagEgypt 8,3815,208
St. KatrineEgypt 8,3725,202
TahrirEgypt 7,9884,964
TantaEgypt 7,9984,970
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,3842,724
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,3392,696
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,3452,700
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,3402,697
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,5295,300
AsmaraEritrea 9,8126,098
AssabEritrea 10,2666,379
MassawaEritrea 9,8226,103
TallinEstonia 5,6433,506
TartuEstonia 5,7983,603
VilsandiEstonia 5,5563,453
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,3336,421
GonderEthiopia 9,9386,175
NegeleEthiopia 10,6956,646
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,0486,866
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,9412,449
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,8932,419
Laucala BayFiji 13,4238,341
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,4668,368
NandiFiji 13,4668,368
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,4068,330
HelsinkiFinland 5,6023,481
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,6113,487
JoensuuFinland 5,6983,541
JokioinenFinland 5,5143,427
JyvskylFinland 5,5353,440
KajaaniFinland 5,5263,434
KuopioFinland 5,5993,479
KuusamoFinland 5,5023,419
LappeenrantaFinland 5,7243,557
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,3723,338
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,4133,364
OuluFinland 5,3953,353
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,3323,314
TampereFinland 5,4943,414
TurkuFinland 5,4693,399
VaasaFinland 5,3243,309
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,6863,533
BiarritzFrance 4,8743,029
BordeauxFrance 4,8623,021
BrestFrance 4,4342,755
CaenFrance 4,6692,901
ChateaurouxFrance 4,9253,061
DijonFrance 5,1313,189
GourdonFrance 5,0103,113
GrenobleFrance 5,2873,285
Le MansFrance 4,7702,964
LilleFrance 4,8413,008
LyonFrance 5,2023,233
MarseilleFrance 5,3483,324
MontpellierFrance 5,2543,265
NancyFrance 5,1333,190
NantesFrance 4,6842,911
NiceFrance 5,4743,401
ParisFrance 4,8713,027
PerpignanFrance 5,2253,247
StrasbourgFrance 5,2333,252
ToulonFrance 5,4163,366
ToulouseFrance 5,0713,151
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,9043,047
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,9953,104
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,9053,048
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,0203,119
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,7942,979
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,5965,963
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,0646,875
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,0626,874
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,4286,480
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,4556,497
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,4146,471
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,4587,120
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,85110,471
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,79510,436
BitamGabon 8,8685,511
CocobeachGabon 8,8185,480
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,3305,798
LambarnGabon 9,0075,597
LastourvilleGabon 9,2015,718
LibrevilleGabon 8,8505,500
MakokouGabon 9,0965,653
MayumbaGabon 9,2635,756
MitzicGabon 8,9795,580
MkamboGabon 9,1395,679
MoandaGabon 9,2995,779
MouilaGabon 9,1615,693
Port-GentilGabon 8,8975,529
TchibanGabon 9,2435,744
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,8583,640
BanjulGambia 5,8863,658
SukhumiGeorgia 7,6464,751
TbilisiGeorgia 7,9834,961
BerlinGermany 5,3863,347
BrockenGermany 5,2573,267
CologneGermany 5,0703,150
DresdenGermany 5,4843,408
ErfurtGermany 5,3193,306
EssenGermany 5,0493,137
FichtelbergGermany 5,4723,400
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,2183,243
GeisenheimGermany 5,1803,219
GorlitzGermany 5,5553,452
HamburgGermany 5,1313,188
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,1303,188
HannoverGermany 5,1673,211
HelgolandGermany 4,9793,094
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,4923,413
KarlsruheGermany 5,2593,268
KasselGermany 5,2093,237
KonstanzGermany 5,3813,344
LeipzigGermany 5,3863,347
LindenbergGermany 5,4493,386
MagdeburgGermany 5,3003,293
MunichGermany 5,5143,426
MünsterGermany 5,0633,146
NeustrelitzGermany 5,3283,311
NurembergGermany 5,4053,359
NurnbergGermany 5,4023,357
PotsdamGermany 5,3763,341
RostockGermany 5,2293,249
SchleswigGermany 5,0633,146
StuttgartGermany 5,3223,307
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,1093,175
ZugspitzeGermany 5,5123,425
AccraGhana 7,7184,796
KumasiGhana 7,5204,673
TamaleGhana 7,3474,566
GibraltarGibraltar 5,0183,118
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,9034,290
AthensGreece 6,9624,326
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,9844,340
ChiosGreece 7,0984,411
CorfuGreece 6,5954,098
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,6134,109
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,2574,510
IoanninaGreece 6,6494,132
KalamataGreece 6,9164,298
KerkiraGreece 6,5954,098
Kythira IslandGreece 7,0404,375
LamiaGreece 6,8134,234
LarissaGreece 6,7614,201
LemnosGreece 6,9174,298
LimnosGreece 6,9264,304
MethoniGreece 6,9114,295
MilosGreece 7,1064,416
MitiliniGreece 7,0764,397
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,0704,394
NaxosGreece 7,1404,437
PatrasGreece 6,8134,233
RhodesGreece 7,3714,580
SamosGreece 7,1974,472
Skiros IslandGreece 6,9454,315
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,1744,458
ThessalonikiGreece 6,7354,185
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,9094,293
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,7904,220
AasiaatGreenland 2,4691,534
AmmassalikGreenland 2,6061,619
AputiteqGreenland 2,9361,825
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,8522,394
FrederikshbGreenland 1,9051,184
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,2751,414
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,5501,585
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,4402,138
JakobshavnGreenland 2,5501,584
JulianehbGreenland 1,9361,203
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,3361,452
Kap TobinGreenland 3,4362,135
NanortalikGreenland 1,9301,199
NarsarsuaqGreenland 1,9941,239
NordGreenland 4,1682,590
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,0411,268
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,2382,012
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,0171,253
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,3401,454
UpernavikGreenland 2,8591,776
UummannaqGreenland 2,6811,666
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,4872,167
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,4882,168
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,3142,681
BokeGuinea 6,2243,868
ConakryGuinea 6,4253,992
FaranahGuinea 6,5854,092
KankanGuinea 6,6584,137
KindiaGuinea 6,4353,999
KissidougouGuinea 6,6844,154
LabeGuinea 6,3663,956
MacentaGuinea 6,8014,226
MamouGuinea 6,4634,016
NzerekoreGuinea 6,9534,321
SiguiriGuinea 6,5794,088
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,0913,785
GeorgetownGuyana 4,5742,842
TimehriGuyana 4,6062,862
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,2892,044
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,3685,200
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,4475,249
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,3745,204
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,4975,280
Midway IslandHawaii 9,1955,714
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,3795,207
CatacamasHonduras 4,0752,533
CholutecaHonduras 4,2892,665
La CeibaHonduras 4,0312,505
La MesaHonduras 4,1082,553
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,9562,458
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,2142,619
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,2172,621
TelaHonduras 4,0612,523
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2597,618
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2607,619
BudapestHungary 6,0183,740
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,0343,749
DebrecenHungary 6,1803,841
KeszthelyHungary 5,9533,699
MiskolcHungary 6,0883,783
PecsHungary 6,0633,768
SzegedHungary 6,1663,831
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,8833,656
AkureyriIceland 3,4202,125
DalatangiIceland 3,6172,247
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,5272,192
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,3802,100
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,5322,195
ReykhólarIceland 3,2312,008
ReykjavíkIceland 3,2051,992
StykkisholmurIceland 3,1951,985
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,2652,029
AgraIndia 10,9566,808
AhmedabadIndia 11,1326,917
AkolaIndia 11,5687,188
AllahabadIndia 11,2757,006
AmritsarIndia 10,3766,448
BangaloreIndia 12,3707,687
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,9417,420
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,9657,435
BikanerIndia 10,6736,632
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,4867,759
CherrapunjiIndia 11,6197,220
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,6197,220
DaltonganjIndia 11,5057,149
DarbhangaIndia 11,3477,051
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,4607,121
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,4617,122
DumkaIndia 11,5917,203
DwarkaIndia 11,0286,853
GoaIndia 11,9387,418
GuwahatiIndia 11,5247,161
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,9597,432
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,3117,029
JagdalpurIndia 11,9437,421
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,8087,338
KotaIndia 11,0696,878
KozhikodeIndia 12,4547,739
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,2286,356
LudhianaIndia 10,4976,523
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,2487,611
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,7846,701
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,5527,179
MusulipatnamIndia 12,2027,582
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,6147,217
New DelhiIndia 10,7786,698
PambanIndia 12,8167,964
PuneIndia 11,6387,232
SagarIndia 11,3227,036
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,1296,294
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,7867,945
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,7867,945
VeravalIndia 11,2356,982
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,1347,540
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,9759,306
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,8759,244
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,3719,552
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,7829,807
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,4808,998
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,5019,011
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,1398,786
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,0369,344
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,6699,115
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,7199,147
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,4318,968
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,6409,719
AbadanIran 9,1365,677
ArakIran 8,9045,533
BabolsarIran 8,8305,487
Bandar AbbasIran 9,8906,146
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,5895,338
Bandar LengehIran 9,8656,130
BirjandIran 9,5265,920
BushehrIran 9,4115,848
ChahbaharIran 10,3066,404
DezfulIran 8,9815,581
EsfahanIran 9,1495,685
IranshahrIran 10,1316,296
KermanIran 9,6475,995
KermanshahIran 8,7275,423
Khoram AbadIran 8,8725,513
MashhadIran 9,2345,738
OroomiehIran 8,3255,173
RamsarIran 8,7065,410
RashtIran 8,6125,351
SemnanIran 8,9725,575
ShahroudIran 8,9805,580
ShirazIran 9,4655,882
TabrizIran 8,3595,194
TeheranIran 8,8485,498
YazdIran 9,3495,810
ZahedanIran 9,9306,171
ZanjanIran 8,6035,346
BaghdadIraq 8,6485,374
BasraIraq 9,0905,649
BelmulletIreland 3,8712,405
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,0372,509
ClaremorrisIreland 3,9492,454
ClonesIreland 4,0492,516
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,9712,467
CorkIreland 4,0332,506
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,0352,507
DublinIreland 4,1312,567
KilkennyIreland 4,0892,541
Malin HeadIreland 4,0112,493
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,1632,587
ShannonIreland 3,9812,474
ValentiaIreland 3,9162,433
EilatIsrael 8,3615,196
HaifaIsrael 8,1025,035
JerusalemIsrael 8,1925,091
Tel AvivIsrael 8,1615,071
AlbengaItaly 5,5133,426
AlgheroItaly 5,7303,561
AmendolaItaly 6,1833,842
AnconaItaly 5,9033,668
ArezzoItaly 5,8013,605
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,2803,903
BergamoItaly 5,5263,434
BolognaItaly 5,6993,542
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,5883,473
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,3243,930
BrindisiItaly 6,3923,972
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,8713,649
CameriItaly 5,4653,396
CampobassoItaly 6,1103,797
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,8743,650
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,9123,674
Cape FrascaItaly 5,7983,603
Cape MeleItaly 5,5223,431
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,2533,886
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,4103,983
CerviaItaly 5,7843,594
CiampinoItaly 5,9533,700
Cimone MountainItaly 5,6793,529
Cisa PassItaly 5,6113,487
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,8883,659
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,6363,502
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,4684,019
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,4454,005
DecimomannuItaly 5,8583,640
DobbiacoItaly 5,6313,499
FalconaraItaly 5,8933,662
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,7363,565
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,1773,838
FonniItaly 5,8303,623
FrontoneItaly 5,8573,639
FrosinoneItaly 6,0123,736
GelaItaly 6,3783,963
GenoaItaly 5,5403,443
GhediItaly 5,5793,467
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,3163,925
GrazzaniseItaly 6,1033,793
GrossetoItaly 5,7913,599
GrottaglieItaly 6,3643,955
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,7723,587
GuidoniaItaly 5,9523,698
IstranaItaly 5,6853,533
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,3723,960
LatinaItaly 5,9923,724
LatronicoItaly 6,2993,914
LecceItaly 6,4333,997
M. CalamitaItaly 5,7473,571
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,3363,937
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,3943,973
MilanItaly 5,5103,424
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,4633,395
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,8213,617
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,1293,809
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,7993,604
PadovaItaly 5,6863,533
Paganella MountainItaly 5,5863,471
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,2443,880
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,2243,868
PantelleriaItaly 6,2373,876
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,6183,491
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,8713,648
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,8683,646
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,0223,742
PiacenzaItaly 5,5723,462
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,6893,535
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,7713,586
Ponza IslandItaly 6,0363,751
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,2483,883
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,9543,700
PrizziItaly 6,2783,901
RadicofaniItaly 5,8303,623
Resia PassItaly 5,5193,430
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,8183,615
RivoltoItaly 5,7303,560
Rolle PassItaly 5,6283,497
RomeItaly 5,9393,690
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,9303,685
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,7663,583
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,5033,420
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,1883,845
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,4754,024
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,6373,503
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,7443,569
Scuro MountainItaly 6,3763,962
SigonellaItaly 6,4043,979
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,3573,951
TarvisioItaly 5,7333,563
TermoliItaly 6,1043,793
TorinoItaly 5,4303,374
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,4153,365
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,2003,853
TrevicoItaly 6,1823,842
TrevisoItaly 5,6923,537
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,7933,600
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,4243,370
UdineItaly 5,7363,565
Ustica IslandItaly 6,1953,850
VeniceItaly 5,7123,549
VeronaItaly 5,6203,493
VicenzaItaly 5,6553,514
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,9113,673
ViterboItaly 5,8783,653
VolterraItaly 5,7383,565
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,4754,645